Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Die Presse

am 23.07.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 23.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus 9-Loch Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub - GolfRange Wien Schwechat
Clubname Golfclub Schwechat
Nennschluss 21.Juli 2019, 18:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
15:00 Uhr 1 Konrad Mayr-Pernek GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -14,1 -11
15:00 Uhr 1 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -18,4 -15
15:00 Uhr 1 Michael Ludwig Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -41 -37
15:10 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -13,9 -11
15:10 Uhr 1 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -23,4 -20
15:10 Uhr 1 Christian Bandi -26,0 -22
15:10 Uhr 1 Johannes Klaus Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -45 -41
15:20 Uhr 1 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12,1 -9
15:20 Uhr 1 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -19,1 -16
15:20 Uhr 1 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel -20,3 -17
15:20 Uhr 1 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -20,7 -17
15:30 Uhr 1 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof -17,8 -14
15:30 Uhr 1 Anna Diljkan Golfclub Schwechat -17,0 -15
15:30 Uhr 1 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -19,4 -17
15:30 Uhr 1 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -29,7 -27
15:40 Uhr 1 Christoph Schifter GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -7,9 -5
15:40 Uhr 1 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18,1 -15
15:40 Uhr 1 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -36,0 -33
15:50 Uhr 1 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -14,1 -11
15:50 Uhr 1 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19,1 -16
15:50 Uhr 1 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -37 -33
15:50 Uhr 1 Monika Traub Golfclub Herrensee -26,2 -23

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Michael Ludwig Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -37 -41 25 Scorekarte
2 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -33 -37 23 Scorekarte
3 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -17 -20,7 22 Scorekarte
4 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -33 -36,0 21 Scorekarte
5 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -15 -18,4 20 Scorekarte
6 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -19,1 20 Scorekarte
7 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -20 -23,4 20 Scorekarte
8 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -15 -18,1 19 Scorekarte
9 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -17,8 19 Scorekarte
10 Konrad Mayr-Pernek GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -11 -14,1 18 Scorekarte
11 Christian Bandi -22 -26,0 18 Scorekarte
12 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11 -13,9 18 Scorekarte
13 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -14,1 17 Scorekarte
14 Johannes Klaus Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -41 -45 17 Scorekarte
15 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -9 -12,1 16 Scorekarte
16 Christoph Schifter GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -5 -7,9 16 Scorekarte
17 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -27 -29,7 15 Scorekarte
18 Monika Traub Golfclub Herrensee -23 -26,2 14 Scorekarte
19 Anna Diljkan Golfclub Schwechat -15 -17,0 14 Scorekarte
20 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -17 -19,4 14 Scorekarte
21 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -20,3 13 Scorekarte
22 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -16 -19,1 12 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -17 -20,7 14 Scorekarte
2 Christoph Schifter GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -5 -7,9 14 Scorekarte
3 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -15 -18,4 13 Scorekarte
4 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -15 -18,1 13 Scorekarte
5 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11 -13,9 12 Scorekarte
6 Konrad Mayr-Pernek GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -11 -14,1 12 Scorekarte
7 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -17,8 12 Scorekarte
8 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -9 -12,1 12 Scorekarte
9 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -19,1 12 Scorekarte
10 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -14,1 11 Scorekarte
11 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -20 -23,4 11 Scorekarte
12 Christian Bandi -22 -26,0 8 Scorekarte
13 Anna Diljkan Golfclub Schwechat -15 -17,0 8 Scorekarte
14 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -33 -37 7 Scorekarte
15 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -20,3 7 Scorekarte
16 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -33 -36,0 7 Scorekarte
17 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -17 -19,4 7 Scorekarte
18 Monika Traub Golfclub Herrensee -23 -26,2 6 Scorekarte
19 Michael Ludwig Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -37 -41 6 Scorekarte
20 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -16 -19,1 5 Scorekarte
21 Johannes Klaus Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -41 -45 3 Scorekarte
22 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -27 -29,7 3 Scorekarte