Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Bank Austria Afterwork Turnier

am 06.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 06.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus 9-Loch Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub - GolfRange Wien Schwechat
Clubname Golfclub Schwechat
Nennschluss 04.August 2019, 18:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
16:30 Uhr 1 Martin Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -11,5 -8
16:30 Uhr 1 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -16,1 -13
16:30 Uhr 1 Michael Glocknitzer Golfclub Frühling -26,4 -22
16:40 Uhr 1 Karl Snoy Golfclub Frühling -26,5 -23
16:40 Uhr 1 Christine Flassak Golfclub Frühling -26,0 -23
16:40 Uhr 1 Meera GOMSI Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -45 -42
16:50 Uhr 1 Rüdiger Grosz Golfclub Neulengbach -27,0 -23
16:50 Uhr 1 Stefan PLESA Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -30,9 -27
16:50 Uhr 1 Walter Huber Golfclub 2000 -34,5 -30
17:00 Uhr 1 Karl Hift Golfclub Frühling -12,8 -10
17:00 Uhr 1 Bernd Schassé Golfclub Frühling -20,3 -17
17:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Bogenhuber GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -35,0 -31
17:10 Uhr 1 Hans HEJNY Golfclub Lengenfeld -20,8 -17
17:10 Uhr 1 Birgit Tscherteu Colony Club Gutenhof -16,1 -14
17:10 Uhr 1 Sylvia Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -21,0 -19
17:20 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -21,7 -18
17:20 Uhr 1 Richard Svoboda GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -42 -38
17:20 Uhr 1 Martine Weber GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -32,5 -29
17:30 Uhr 1 Günter KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -22,3 -19
17:30 Uhr 1 Veronika Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -7,5 -6
17:30 Uhr 1 Marianne Jakl Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -30,0 -27
17:40 Uhr 1 Claudia Pivetz-Linder Colony Club Gutenhof -9,3 -8
17:40 Uhr 1 Gabriele Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -14,7 -13
17:40 Uhr 1 Ulrike KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -17,7 -16
17:50 Uhr 1 Thomas Pivetz Colony Club Gutenhof -7,4 -5
17:50 Uhr 1 Manfred Rutzenholzer Golfclub Frühling -16,3 -13
17:50 Uhr 1 Ursula Zachoval Golf & Country Club Brunn -14,8 -13

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Walter Huber Golfclub 2000 -30 -34,5 24 Scorekarte
2 Gabriele Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -13 -14,7 22 Scorekarte
3 Michael Glocknitzer Golfclub Frühling -22 -26,4 21 Scorekarte
4 Christine Flassak Golfclub Frühling -23 -26,0 21 Scorekarte
5 Stefan PLESA Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -27 -30,9 21 Scorekarte
6 Wolfgang Bogenhuber GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -31 -35,0 20 Scorekarte
7 Bernd Schassé Golfclub Frühling -17 -20,3 20 Scorekarte
8 Karl Hift Golfclub Frühling -10 -12,8 19 Scorekarte
9 Rüdiger Grosz Golfclub Neulengbach -23 -27,0 19 Scorekarte
10 Martin Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -8 -11,5 18 Scorekarte
11 Karl Snoy Golfclub Frühling -23 -26,5 18 Scorekarte
12 Thomas Pivetz Colony Club Gutenhof -5 -7,4 17 Scorekarte
13 Marianne Jakl Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -27 -30,0 17 Scorekarte
14 Manfred Rutzenholzer Golfclub Frühling -13 -16,3 16 Scorekarte
15 Martine Weber GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -29 -32,5 16 Scorekarte
16 Ursula Zachoval Golf & Country Club Brunn -13 -14,8 16 Scorekarte
17 Birgit Tscherteu Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -16,1 16 Scorekarte
18 Claudia Pivetz-Linder Colony Club Gutenhof -8 -9,3 15 Scorekarte
19 Richard Svoboda GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -38 -42 15 Scorekarte
20 Hans HEJNY Golfclub Lengenfeld -17 -20,8 14 Scorekarte
21 Veronika Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -6 -7,5 14 Scorekarte
22 Günter KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -19 -22,3 14 Scorekarte
23 Meera GOMSI Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -42 -45 14 Scorekarte
24 Ulrike KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -16 -17,7 13 Scorekarte
25 Sylvia Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -21,0 12 Scorekarte
26 Wolfgang Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -18 -21,7 11 Scorekarte
27 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -13 -16,1 11 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gabriele Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -13 -14,7 15 Scorekarte
2 Thomas Pivetz Colony Club Gutenhof -5 -7,4 14 Scorekarte
3 Karl Hift Golfclub Frühling -10 -12,8 14 Scorekarte
4 Martin Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -8 -11,5 14 Scorekarte
5 Veronika Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -6 -7,5 12 Scorekarte
6 Claudia Pivetz-Linder Colony Club Gutenhof -8 -9,3 11 Scorekarte
7 Bernd Schassé Golfclub Frühling -17 -20,3 11 Scorekarte
8 Walter Huber Golfclub 2000 -30 -34,5 10 Scorekarte
9 Michael Glocknitzer Golfclub Frühling -22 -26,4 10 Scorekarte
10 Manfred Rutzenholzer Golfclub Frühling -13 -16,3 9 Scorekarte
11 Christine Flassak Golfclub Frühling -23 -26,0 9 Scorekarte
12 Ursula Zachoval Golf & Country Club Brunn -13 -14,8 9 Scorekarte
13 Birgit Tscherteu Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -16,1 9 Scorekarte
14 Hans HEJNY Golfclub Lengenfeld -17 -20,8 8 Scorekarte
15 Rüdiger Grosz Golfclub Neulengbach -23 -27,0 8 Scorekarte
16 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -13 -16,1 7 Scorekarte
17 Ulrike KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -16 -17,7 7 Scorekarte
18 Stefan PLESA Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -27 -30,9 7 Scorekarte
19 Karl Snoy Golfclub Frühling -23 -26,5 6 Scorekarte
20 Sylvia Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -21,0 6 Scorekarte
21 Wolfgang Bogenhuber GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -31 -35,0 5 Scorekarte
22 Marianne Jakl Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -27 -30,0 5 Scorekarte
23 Günter KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -19 -22,3 5 Scorekarte
24 Wolfgang Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -18 -21,7 4 Scorekarte
25 Martine Weber GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -29 -32,5 3 Scorekarte
26 Richard Svoboda GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -38 -42 3 Scorekarte
27 Meera GOMSI Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -42 -45 1 Scorekarte